All your advertising. One tracking stack

Looking for a platform where tracker, PWA, Push and prelanders run as a single stack? You found it!

15-minute setup · Live support
Conversions
+1,284
▲ 18.4% today
ROI
247%
▲ 12% this week
Profit
$11,480
▲ 24% this month
Integrated with 130+ ad platforms
MMetaTTikTokPPropellerAdsAAdsterra★TrafficStarsand 120+ more…
What is Adset.Pro?

Five tools in one account

Adset.Pro is a cloud platform that unifies everything teams usually buy separately: a tracker, PWA builder, prelander constructor, Push service and analytics. Plus a team CRM, domain management and a knowledge base — all your data in one dashboard, from click to deposit.

Tracker

Full-featured with smart filters, a postback receiver, scheduler and templates for popular ad sources and CPA networks.

Learn more

PWA Builder

Installable apps with branded prompts, push subscriptions and native FB/TikTok pixel integration.

Learn more

Landing page generator

Get a ready landing page or prelander. AI generation, game mechanics, GEO variants, A/B tests and instant publishing on your domains.

Learn more

Push notifications

Recurring and event scheduler, localization macros, full analytics from subscription to click.

Learn more

Unified analytics

All reports in one place. Custom dashboards, real-time data, team access — no more switching.

Learn more

Ready to run everything from one place?

Start free
500+
media buying teams use Adset.Pro every week
100M
clicks per day handled by the ClickHouse tracker
1,200
clicks per second at peak — with zero delays
99.99%
uptime over the last 12 months
One stack

One stack. More deposits.

In a scattered toolset every extra redirect eats traffic and closes analytics. Adset.Pro removes the extra links — from click to deposit in one stack.

✗Scattered stack
✓Adset.Pro
✗3 redirects: tracker → prelander → PWA
✓One transition — fewer losses, more deposits
✗Click2Dep counted from PWA open
✓Click2Dep from FB click — precise source attribution
✗FB / TikTok spend reconciled manually
✓Auto-pull of spend from META and TikTok
✗External PWAs — stats merged by hand
✓External PWAs with a full funnel in one dashboard
✗Campaigns take hours to set up
✓Campaigns in minutes — fast hypothesis testing
✗Decisions based only on first deposit
✓LTV analytics right inside the tracker
The most advanced tracker for iGamingAll advantages →
Infrastructure

Servers where your traffic is

Four regional clusters — minimum latency, zero loss. The tracker receives postbacks and routes clicks at the nearest point of presence.

Europe
Amsterdam · Frankfurt
<20 ms
  • Tier-1 uplinks for EU / GCC traffic
  • Native IP pool for precise pixel matching
01Auto-failoverIf a region goes down, traffic instantly reroutes to the backup cluster — no postback or click loss.
02PWA edge cacheApp assets are cached at the nearest node — fast installs even on weak mobile connections.
03Local IP poolPostbacks fire from local IPs — better matching in FB CAPI and TikTok Events API.
AI-first platform

Meet Adset BRO

A built-in AI assistant that lives right inside the tracker. Ask why ROI dropped, tell it to set up a campaign, or query your team's knowledge base — it does the work for you.

  • Analytics without reportsAsk about your campaigns in plain language — BRO finds anomalies, compares periods and shows the numbers.
  • Setup done for youCreate campaigns, flows and postbacks with a text command — no clicking through menus.
  • Knowledge managementBRO remembers your funnels, GEOs and team playbooks — and answers newcomers' questions instead of the team lead.
  • Recurring tasksTurn any request into a recurring task — hourly, daily, on weekdays or weekly. BRO runs it on schedule, posts the answer to the chat and notifies you in the app.
app.adset.pro/mcpNative MCP server: connect Adset to Claude, ChatGPT or your own agents
Everything Adset BRO can do
Features

See why it's so much more than a tracker

Not just fast. Fully loaded.

Everything you need in one tracker: advanced routing, postback handling, scheduling and native Facebook CAPI and TikTok Ads integrations — built on ClickHouse for heavy-load work.

  • Stream sets with filters: GEO, device, OS, ASN, proxy and bots — plus ready presets for Facebook and TikTok
  • Weighted rotation of prelanders, PWAs and offer links
  • Auto-rules switch off lagging flows by conversion to deposit (beta)
  • White page for off-target traffic and 7 redirect methods
  • Postback intake with dedup, source and CPA network templates
  • FB CAPI, TikTok Events API and Google Ads out of the box
“Adset filled the gaps Google Analytics left wide open. We see every campaign — clicks, conversions, costs and profit — in one window.”— Performance agency team, 40+ live campaigns
Postbacks & pixels

Every conversion lands.
Inbound and outbound.

A postback comes INTO the tracker from the affiliate network (reg, deposit, redeposit); a pixel goes OUT to the traffic source to optimize its algorithms. Adset.Pro links both directions by click_id with zero loss.

Statuses: hold · accept · redep · decline · trashMacros: click_id · status · revenue · currencyDeduplication and collision handlingPostback intake from CPA networksConversion alerts to your team's Telegram chat
PWA funnel

From click to deposit — every step in view

The PWA funnel is broken into individual tracker events: click, app install to the home screen, registration and first deposit. You see exactly which step loses users — and which GEO carries the economics.

End-to-end PWA funnel

Each stage is a separate tracker event

One of the teams · last 30 days
Clicks
111,528
база 100%
PWA installs
50,188
45.0% click → install
Registrations
16,713
33.3% install → reg
Deposits · FTD
4,930
29.5% reg → deposit
After a PWA install, a free push base is collected for retargeting — typically 40–70% of installers opt in to notifications.
Every step is linked by click_id — transparent end-to-end Click→Reg and Click→Dep attribution, with no blind spots between install and deposit.
Top GEOs for the period
GEOClicksInstallsReg.FTDCR click→inst.
MZMozambique28,34012,3433,0831,20143.6%
COColombia24,0506,1633,15164725.6%
LSLesotho12,9885,9603,57670845.9%
ARArgentina11,5583,6551,26838031.6%
ZMZambia10,3105,02275040648.7%
KEKenya8,9523,38940014437.9%
Live data from one of the teams in the Adset.Pro dashboard via MCP integration. 98 active buyers · 30-day snapshot.
Verticals

We support every vertical.
And we're experts in these:

iGaming & Gambling

Track FTDs and registrations via S2S postbacks with zero delay. Game prelanders and PWAs that pass moderation.

Dating

Smart offer rotation by GEO and device, push funnels with localization and post-click attribution down to conversion.

Sweeps & Nutra

Prelander A/B tests, bot protection, postback templates for every popular CPA network.

For teams

Work in a team? We've got features for you

Team roles

Team Owner, team lead, buyer and tech specialist — permissions that match how media buying teams actually work.

Granular access

Per-resource rights for PWAs, partner networks, campaigns, pixels and offers — full, read-only, own-only or selected.

Email invites

Invite members by link, assign a role on join, and manage active accounts in one place.

Referral program

Invite colleagues and earn rewards to your referral balance — with a full earnings history.

Reviews

Performance marketers choose us

★★★★★5.0average rating from client reviews
Pricing

One plan — a ready package of limits

Pay for the plan, get a monthly package of tracker events, installs and AI requests. Package runs out — campaigns keep going, you only pay for actual usage.

Starter
Try the platform
$0/mo
Start free
What's included
3 users
All platform tools
Traffic & installs — pay as you go
Pro
For solo media buyers
$99/mo
Start Pro
What's included
3 users
15,000 tracker events / mo
3,000 PWA installs / mo
20 BRO AI requests / mo
Most popular
Business
For small teams
$399/mo
Start Business
What's included
15 users
25,000 tracker events / mo
15,000 PWA installs / mo
45 BRO AI requests / mo
Personal Support Manager
Enterprise
Big teams + VIP
$999/mo
Start Enterprise
What's included
30 users
100,000 tracker events / mo
50,000 PWA installs / mo
100 BRO AI requests / mo
VIP support & private chat

Package ran out? Campaigns don't stop

Above the package, overage kicks in — pay-as-you-go at fixed rates. Billed once a month, no hidden fees.

StarterProBusinessEnterprise
Tracker events · per 1,000$0.10$0.07$0.06$0.05
PWA install$0.04$0.04$0.04$0.03
iOS App install$0.10$0.10$0.10$0.10
Extra user$10.00$9.00$8.00$7.00
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

Adset.Pro supports all major sources: Facebook, TikTok, Google Ads, PropellerAds and native networks. Conversions come in as postbacks from any CPA network and third-party trackers (e.g. Keitaro), and go out as pixels to FB CAPI, TikTok Events API, an arbitrary URL or a Telegram channel — via ready-made templates.

The tracker is built on ClickHouse and designed for high-load traffic — up to 30,000 CPS and billions of clicks per day. Routing and postback handling run in real time with no delays.

The push scheduler tracks the full funnel: subscription → warm-up → click → conversion. Localization macros personalize content, while post-click attribution shows the real value of every subscription.

Yes. The no-code builder lets you assemble an installable app with branded prompts, icons, push subscriptions and native FB/TikTok pixel integration — without a single line of code.

Team access with roles and permissions is included in every plan. Your whole team works in one dashboard with shared real-time data — no forwarding reports, no switching between services.

One account instead of five subscriptions, unified data instead of manual reconciliation, and one support team. You save time on integrations and money on software, and funnels come together in minutes.

Control all your advertising from one platform

Free to start, no card required. We'll migrate your campaigns in a single call.